Contact us 102


 

Ohio Address

29550 Detroit Rd

Westlake, OH 44145

Tel: 001-440-835-4766

fadi.kayyali@2immigration.com

Viber/Whatsapp :001-216-507-0116

Saudi Arabia Address

Tel: 009665-666-54541

Fax: +966 12 220 3001

Viber/Whatsapp :001-216-507-0116


You can visit our main website at www.2immigration.com for more details.

We represent clients from all 50 states.

 

Telephone:+440-835-4766

E-mail: fadi.kayyali@2immigration.com


Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

102 thoughts on “Contact us

  • moncef

    i just want to say that the 6th of fabreay 2014 i have my k-1 visa interview and they see that my fiance is so old because she have 63 and i have 30 and they said that i should have more proof for my relationship with her ..but i give them the skype history and the phone bills that i was text her daily and i give them the picture of us together and with family and the emails and the mails but they still ask about more proof ..im just asking what other proof they want and than you very much for help

  • rana el basha

    WE r family of 6 members me and my husband first daughter have b1b2visa my twin have american passport as i delievered them in usa from 4years but i couldnt take visa for my last baby as they refuse him in empassy 2times after they knew that i laboured in usa i think that they may made a comment on him or me now we want to travel to usa legally live and work with all of my kids my husband has computer company her in egypt and he is general maneger for it for about 1,5 years but we havent money to open new project in usa i wounder if we can take l1visa and is it allow my last baby to take visa and travell with us or we have another opportunity please we want to immigrate as soon as possible hope u can help us

    • abo jehad

      HI MR Fadi
      I already talked to you on mobile and i thanks you for your information i am planing to come to usa as investor by my name
      so my target is to invest not only for green card i have tow american kids i have half million us$
      i have a tourist visa B1/B2 i want to know how and where i have to invest how to open bank account
      and i am not planing to stay in us right now just investing
      i am Syrian civil engineer
      thanks

      • immigration Post author

        I’m glad that you decided to go forward with the investment visa. you can try to call me again directly on my cellphone to discuss in more details. My cellphone is 001-848-391-7882.

  • AHMED

    ارجو الاتصال للاستفسار حول الهجرة بهدف الاستثمار او على اى هاتف يمكننى الاتصال
    رقمى

  • Mohd Shawi

    استاذ فادي كيالي ,صباح الخير

    ارجوا منكم التكرم بتوضيح ما يلي

    اولا: هل يتم اقتطاع ضريبة من مبلغ الاستثمار والبالغ 500الف دولار فور ايداعه في امريكا؟

    ثانيا: هل يحصل جميع افراد العائلة على الجرين كارد المؤقت ؟

    ثالثا:كم يستغرق الحصول على الجنسية الامريكية ؟

    رابعا: هل يمكن انشاء شركة جديدة وليس فرع لشركة ؟

    خامسا: ما هو افضل قطاع للاستثمار فيه مثلاالقطاع الصحي ,الصناعي ,التعليمي …؟

    سادسا: كيفية البدء باجراءات الاستثمار وما هي الاتعاب ؟

    مع جزيل الشكر

  • ahmad

    استاذ فادي انا من زمان كل طموحي حابب انزل لاميركا بس مو عارف شو اعمل انا مستعد ادفع عمري لاجل بس انزل على اميركا وبتمنى من عطوفتك تساعدني واذا ممكن هاذا رقمي .

  • Afrah

    Hi,
    I would like to ask you how to get US passport ,for me and my family we are living in UAE , Abu Dhabi City also I born in Abu Dhabi ,my passport is Somalian , my dad only have UK passport , my age 34 years old working with Italian company as Human Resources Specialist.
    best regards,

  • tarek

    استاذ فادي انا من زمان كل طموحي حابب انزل لاميركا بس مو عارف شو اعمل انا مستعد ادفع عمري لاجل بس انزل على اميركا وبتمنى من عطوفتك تساعدني واذا ممكن هاذا رقمي .

  • tarek

    استاذ فادي كيالي ,صباح الخير

    ارجوا منكم التكرم بتوضيح ما يلي

    اولا: هل يتم اقتطاع ضريبة من مبلغ الاستثمار والبالغ 500الف دولار فور ايداعه في امريكا؟

    ثانيا: هل يحصل جميع افراد العائلة على الجرين كارد المؤقت ؟

    ثالثا:كم يستغرق الحصول على الجنسية الامريكية ؟

    رابعا: هل يمكن انشاء شركة جديدة وليس فرع لشركة ؟

    خامسا: ما هو افضل قطاع للاستثمار فيه مثلاالقطاع الصحي ,الصناعي ,التعليمي …؟

    سادسا: كيفية البدء باجراءات الاستثمار وما هي الاتعاب
    بي دنار الجزائري
    مع جزيل الشكر

    • admin

      مرحباً. بداية, للاجابة على السؤال الاول, يقتضي عليك الاستشارة مع خبير مالي ولكن اجمالاً هناك نسبة تأخذ من الفوائد البنكية وغالباً ليس من رأسمال, هذا السؤال يحتاج لشخص محاسب مختص.
      السؤال الثاني, نعم, لكل وافراد عائلتك من هم دون سن الواحد والعشرون.
      السؤال الثالث, تستغرق الجنسية 5 سنوات.
      السؤال الرابع, يفضل شركة جديدة.
      يمكنك الاتصال بي للتحدث بالتفاصيل.
      فادي الكيالي.

    • admin

      للاجابة على سؤالك، تستطيع استثمار مبلغ $500,000 للحصول على الجرين كارد ولكن لفيزة المعاهدة الدولية، الجزائر ليست من احدى هذه الدول. بمعنى اخر، لا تستطيع استثمار مبلغ $100,000 للحصول على فيزة المعاهده الدولية. يرجى العلم بأن فيزة المعاهدة الدولية لا تعطيك اكثر من فيزة مؤقته تجدد كل سنتين.

  • Mohamad Ezz Ahmed Mohamad

    I’m 61 old pharmacist from Egypt. I want to immigrate to America, Malaysia or Indonesia.I can bring 250000 US$ whch country accepts me?

  • abbas

    مرحبا سيد فادي الكيالي … أرجو الإجابة عن سؤالي للضرورة القصوى : لي صديق أمريكي و أنا أعرفه منذ ثلاث سنوات تقريبا و الأن هو يريد أن يحعلني شريك في مصنعه بدون أن أدففع شيئا . هل أستطيع الحصول على فيزا إذا تم هذا الأمر ؟ أنا أريد إجابة واضحه حتى لا أقع أنا و هو في مشاكل .و شكرا

  • abderrahim harim

    Bonjour mon nom est abderrahim harim du Maroc que je veux, et je l’espère se rendre en France pour travailler, je suis diplôme en réparation et installation de machines de refroidissement travaille actuellement dans l’entreprise

  • hamada saleh kandail

    Hi,
    I would like to ask you how to get US passport ,for me and my family we are living in UAE 9 years , Abu Dhabi City also I born in egypt ,my passport is egyption, my dad only have egy passport , my age 34 years old working with aljaber company as project manager secuirty . and also how can work in us
    best regards,

    hamada kandil

  • ali saleh

    hi there

    I just need your advice concerning my green card paper back in 1992 I applied for green card paper through my mother & after that few years I left the USA back to my country Lebanon I like to know if possible to get the latest news about my case because I like to go back to the States
    I would like to inform you that I have a valid social security number

    Case number: DMS – 1992858030
    PA Name: SALEH ALI W
    Preference Category : F2B
    Your priority date: 06 November 1992
    Foreign State Chargeability: LEBANON
    So please contact me on my email to know if I’m eligible to get back to USA

  • محسن أبويوسف

    الأستاذ فادى
    كنت مقيم اقامة شرعية فى امريكا من 1997 حتى 2002 وسافرت فى اجازة الى مصر وكانت اكثر من سنة وكنت لا اعلم قوانين البلد والتى تنص على عدم البقاء خارج البلد لاكثر من عام
    حاولت كثيرا ولكن دون حل
    هل يوجد خل من جانبكم لاتمكن من الرجوع مرة ثانية لامريكا
    شكرا لكم جزيل الشكر

  • moameid

    تحيتي الخالصت لي سيادتكم …انا اريد ان اسافر الا كندا لي القيام بي تربص في مجال النجارت اختصاص صناعت منازل من الخشب و في نفس الوقت اقوم بزيارت اماكن سياحيا في كندا .اريد من سيادتكم معرفت الوثايق الازمت و القيمت الاجماليت لي هادا السفر وشكرا

  • Mahmoud el asmar

    مرحبا أنا متزوج وعندي وطفلين من لبنان أريد الهجره الي كندا أعمل في مجال فني اللحام الكرباء وانابيب البترول و التنكات البترول وجميع الحديده الافنرنجه و الفرفجه وعده أعمال صنتعيه ارجو المساعد عايشه الهجره و لكم الشكر

    • admin

      السيد محمود أعتذر منك لكن نحن نعمل في مجال الهجرة في الولايات المتحدة فقظ وليس في كندا.

  • samir sabbak

    Hi
    I hope to be among those who have luck to stay in Canada or USA , I have a good experience of working in the field of all construction work 18 years experience also irrigation and landscaping in the Emirates of Dubai and Abu Dhabi in the same field in order to help Fargo joined the reconstruction of Canada

    thanks for help

    Regards
    Samir sabbak

    • admin

      Mr. Samir, I need more information about your business.
      Do you own your own business or do you work for someone else?
      How many employees does the company have?
      How much revenue did the company make in the past year?

  • osama rady

    Dear Mr. fadi,

    first of all thank you for attention to provide this services really it is great services.

    I am Egyptian ,stay in Oman before 5 years ago ,working in an international company as senior operation /engineer ,
    I have visit / business visa for US till 2018 .

    please advise me which way I can go to get the green card & American passport for me and my family where I have already round 100,0000 $
    also I have one local company in Egypt specialist for HVAC ” it is temporarily closed due to my stay in gulf ” .
    appreciate your support

    Osama rady

    • admin

      Mr. Osama,
      you may be eligible to apply for L-1A Visa, which gives you the chance to apply for a green card for you and your family after only one year.
      L-1A visa is to open a new branch for the company that you work at in Oman. Please provide me with more information about the company, such as last year sales, number of employees, how long has the company been operating?

  • eman ganem

    Hello Mr Fadi
    kindly ,could you help me to immigrate ? How does it cost ?and how long does it take ?What ‘s suitable to me ? which area could I join?What documents you need?
    I am 47 years old, a qualified and professional woman. I have 25 years of experience in the Education Sector in Arab area.
    please, reply me as soon as you can.
    Thanks and Regaurds

    • admin

      Please provide more information about you please:
      What is your nationality?
      Do you own your own business or do you work for someone else?
      Who do you work for?

  • riyadh djerbaoui

    hi Im riyadh from algeria I want to ask you About immigration to the United State US with the knowledge that I have a sense of testimony professional diploma academy in the auto repair and car bodies painted preparation you can accept this type of certificate in the immigration file

  • لسعد

    الاسم : الأسعد
    اللقب :مرموش
    الجنسية : تونسية
    أريد السفر إلى الولايات المتحدة الأمركية للعمل والإقامة و العيش فيها هل هناك إمكانية للسفر.

    • admin

      تتوفر الهجرة للجميع ولكن في شروط معينة مثل عن طريق الأقرباء المباشرين، الاستثمار، أو العمل في الولايات المتحدة….

  • lina

    السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته ……………
    في عام 2012 حصلت على تاشيره لامريكا كنت حامل في الشهر السابع و\هبت الى ميامي وولدت بنت وحصلت على الجنسيه الامريكيه كانت الولاده قبل موعدي الطبيعي ودفعت كامل تكاليف الولاده والاقامه خلال تواجدي في امريكا وفي المقابله كان واضح عليه الحمل ولكن لم يتطرق الى سؤالي بهذا الموضوع بعد ذلك في عام ابريل 2014 تقدمت للحصول على تاشيرة زياره تم رفضها وتقدمت في مايو 2015 وتم رفضها بسبب انني مخالفه للقانون في الماده رقم ب214 قانونا ماذا يجب ال افعل هل يحق لي رفع دعوى ضصد القنصليه ؟
    ارجو التواصل معي او ارسال رقم هاتفك لاستطيع التحدث اليكم
    شاكره لكم …….

    • admin

      .وعليكم السلام ورحمة الله وبركاته
      القوانين في السنوات السابقة قد تغيرت بالنسبة لهذا الموضوع. كل شخص يقوم بالولادة في الولايات المتحدة وهي قادمة على فيزة سياحة قد تجد مشكلة كبيرة في إعطائها فيزة السياحة مرة اخرى. لانه يفترض في الشخص القادم على فيزة سياحة ان يلتزم بشروط هذه الفيزة وهي السياحة وليس امر اخر .
      للاسف الزوج ايضا يتضرر من هذا الموضوع لانه يفترض علمه بذهاب زوجته للولادة وليس للسياحة.

  • بلال بنيان

    مرحبا انا سوري موجود ومعي عائلتي حاليا بالجزائر اريد الهجرة الى اوربا او امريكا او كندا ولكن بطريقه شرعيه وما هيا التكلفه

    • admin

      أهلا وسهلا
      نستطيع مساعدنك في موضوع الهجرة إلى أمريكا. أما الهجرة إلى أوروبا او كندا، فهو أمر لا نستطيع مساعدتك به

  • soumiya

    انا مخطوبة لواحد جزائري امريكي الجنسية اريد معرفة تفاصيل فيزا الخطوبة من فضلك وشكرا

    • admin

      يمكنني مساعدتك بهذا الموضوع. متى ترغبي بالقدوم الى الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية لان المعاملة تستغرق ستة اشهر.

    • admin

      وعليكم السلام. انا مختص فقط في الهجرة للمستثمرين واصحاب الشركات والمدراء.

  • benharkat mohamed amine

    استاذ فادي كيالي ,صباح الخير

    ارجوا منكم التكرم بتوضيح ما يلي

    اولا: هل يتم اقتطاع ضريبة من مبلغ الاستثمار والبالغ 500الف دولار فور ايداعه في امريكا؟

    ثانيا: هل يانيا: هل يحصل جميع افراد العائلة على الجرين كارد المؤقت ؟

    ثالثا:كم يستغرق الحصول على الجنسية الامريكية ؟

    رابعا: هل يمكن انشاء شركة جديدة وليس فرع لشركة ؟

    • admin

      الضريبة قد تكون على أي فوائد من رأسالمال وليس رأسالمال نفسه.( 1(
      2) نعم
      3) 5 سنوات بعد الكرين كارد

      أرجوا الاتصال بي هاتفياً للتحدث بالتفاصيل.

  • motaz al yamani

    اسمي معتز اليماني من سوريا اعمل في الامارات وتم فصلي من اعما منذو اربع اسهور ولم اجد عمل متزوج ولدي طفلين ولا استطيع العوده الى بلدي الرجاء المساعده وشكرا

  • feras

    كيفك اسناذ فادي
    انا سوري الجنسية اعمل مهندس معماري بالسعودية ولدي عائلة ارغب في الهجرة الى كندا
    ؟ماهي فرص النجاح
    ؟و ماهي الطريقة للحصول على الهجرة
    و كيف يمكنكم مساعدتي في ذلك ؟

  • muneer

    الى الاخ فادي
    انا اردني معي شهادة بكالوريوس وماجستير
    وحصلت دكتوراه من جامعة امريكية بالمراسلة وهي معتمدة من وزارات ودوائر في امريكيا
    واعمل مدير مالي
    ومعي فيزا سياحية لامريكيا
    ما امكانية الذهاب والحصول على جرين جارد لي ولعائلتي
    وشكرا

  • mohammed shabello

    السلام. عليكم. انا. كنت. عايش. مع. زوجتي. في امريكا. واطررت. الي. زياره. الاردن. وعند. محاولتي. الرجوع. لزوجتي. الامريكيه. قالو. السفاره. يجب. ان. تنتظر. عشر. سنوات. وانا. قضيت. منها. ٦ سنوات. هل. من. حل. علما. ان. معاملتي. جاهزه. في. السفاره. بالاردن. الرجاء. الرد. هاتفي. ٠٠٩٦٢٧٩…… ان. سادفع. جميع. اتعابكم. في. حاله. الموافقه. علي. طلبي.

    • immigration Post author

      Waiver يمكنك التقدم بمعاملة
      التي قد تسمح لك بالعودة
      الى أمريكا. لدينا خبوة طويلة بهذا المجال.

  • داليا

    مرحبا أستاذ فادي
    زوجي ينتظر موافقة ال I-130
    المرفوعة من قبل والدته الامريكية
    لكن زوجي عندي سوابق منذ خمس سنوات اتسرقت شيكات باسمه و توقيعه و تم سوء استخدامه من قبل اقاربه و صارت عليه احكام شيكات من غير رصيد (8 قضايا شيكات( مجموع قيمتها 105،000 دولار. تم سدادها جميعاً مؤخراً لا اعلم اذا هدا الامر رح يظهر فيسهادة البوليس لكن هل ستكون مشكلة عند التقدم للفيزا حتى بعد مرور المدة و سداد جميع المطالب لاصحابها؟ و كيف نقدر نثبت ان زوجي حسن الاخلاق و ليس ب محتال؟
    اشكرك

    • immigration Post author

      أذا لم يستطيع الحصول على الفيزة, يمكنه التقدم بمعاملة استرحام, أو ما يسمى الويفر
      Waiver.
      خبرتنا تزيد عن 13 سنة بهذا المجال.

  • yousef karajah

    dear sir,
    good day from me to your company,

    can you please advise me if you guaranteed issue visa, and how i can meet someone from your company,
    Please note that I live in Jordan.

    • immigration Post author

      Dear Sir. our office is coming to Jordan on November 14 to speak with our current and future investors. please call us to schedule an appointment. 001-646-434-6800

  • Saida

    السلام عليكم
    عندي دبلوم تصميم الازياء و عندي خبرة 7سنوات في هدا المجال وارغب للدهاب الى امريكا ماهي القوانين و شكرا

    • immigration Post author

      عليكي البحث عن شركة أمريكية ترغب يأستخدام خبراتك وأعطائك الجرين كارد.

  • Abdo algabri

    ﺍﻧﺎ ﻗﺎﺿﻲ ﻣﺤﻜﻤﻪ ﻋﻠﻴﺎ ﻭﻣﺤﺎﻣﻲ ﻋﺎﻡ ﻓﻲ ﻧﻴﺎﺑﻪ ﺍﺳﺘﺌﻨﺎﻑ ﻣﺤﺎﻓﻈﺘﻲ ﺻﻨﻌﺎء ﻭ ﺍﻟﺠﻮﻑ ﻭ ﻋﻀﻮ ﺍﻟﺸﻌﺒﻪ ﺍﻟﺠﺰﺍءﻳﻪ. ﺧﺒﺮﺗﻲ ﺗﻼﺛﻮﻥ ﻋﺎﻣﺎ
    ﺍﺭﻳﺪ ﺍﻻ ﺳﺘﻔﺴﺎﺭ ﺍﻥ ﻛﻴﻔﻴﺔ ﺍﻟﻬﺠﺮﻩ ﺍﻟﻰ ﺍﻣﺮﻳﻜﺎ ﻣﻊ ﺯﻭﺟﺘﻲ ﻭﺍﻭﻻ ﺩﻱ.
    ﻟﻠﻌﻠﻢ ﺍﻥ ﺍﻟﺴﻔﺎﺭﻩ ﻣﻐﻠﻘﻪ ﻓﻲ ﺍﻟﻴﻤﻦ

  • ِAsaad Alnemr

    Hi,

    I am holding Syrian nationality, and my current residency in Saudi Arabia.
    please let me know how i can get a green card or immigration to stats.

    thanks

    Asaad

  • walid alshobaki

    ارجوا منكم التكرم بتوضيح ما يلي
    هل الفلسطيني حامل جواز السلطة الفلسطنية معنية بفيزا الاستثمار
    يحصل جميع افراد العائلة على الجرين كارد المؤقت
    يستغرق الحصول على الجنسية الامريكية
    ما هو افضل قطاع للاستثمار فيه مثلاالقطاع الصحي ,الصناعي ,التعليميم
    كيفية البدء باجراءات الاستثمار وما هي الاتعاب
    ارجو الطلب من مكتبكم في جدة للتواصل معي عن طريق جوالي رقم
    وشكراا

  • يزن

    مرحبا سيد فادي
    مساء الخير
    انا متزوج والمدام معها الجنسية والي طفلين معهم جنسية انا عملت معاملة هجرة عن طريق السفارة بالاردن l_130
    وكل الامور تمام والمعاملة جاهزة اعطوني موعد للمقايلة بس طلبو مني كفيل وانا مش لاقي كفيل امريكي ما بزبط اشي ثاني بدل الكفيل يا ريت تساعدوني
    كل الاحترام

  • Manal

    ارغب في تأسيس مطعم وحضانة دي كير في الولايات
    هل تأسيس شركة وترخيص مطعم يمكنني من العمل بنفسي وإدارة مطعمي
    وايضا زوجتي
    بعد رسوم التأسيس والترخيص هل هناك مبلغ محدد يفترض وضعه في حساب الشركة ؟
    وهل يمكنني ذلك من الحصول على جرين كارد
    علما بأننا لدينا فيزا B1/B2
    ودخلنا الولايات أكثر من مرة